Westfalen Bezirksliga Gruppe 9 - Herren

Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Fr - 09.08. 19:30   4:2
So - 11.08. 15:00   2:3
So - 11.08. 15:00   6:0
So - 11.08. 15:00   1:3
So - 11.08. 15:00   0:1
So - 11.08. 15:00   5:1
So - 11.08. 15:00   4:1 Umw.
2. Spieltag
So - 18.08. 13:00   1:4 Umw.
So - 18.08. 15:00   1:1
So - 18.08. 15:00   3:5
So - 18.08. 15:00   2:5
So - 18.08. 15:00   2:1
So - 18.08. 15:00   2:1
So - 18.08. 15:00   2:1
3. Spieltag
So - 25.08. 15:00   9:0
So - 25.08. 15:00   1:2
So - 25.08. 15:00   3:3
So - 25.08. 15:00   1:0
So - 25.08. 15:00   8:0
So - 25.08. 15:00   1:1
So - 25.08. 15:00   6:0 Umw.
4. Spieltag
So - 01.09. 13:00   2:4 Umw.
So - 01.09. 15:00   2:2
So - 01.09. 15:00   0:5
So - 01.09. 15:00   2:0
So - 01.09. 15:00   0:5
So - 01.09. 15:00   2:2
So - 01.09. 15:00   1:1
5. Spieltag
So - 08.09. 15:00   5:4
So - 08.09. 15:00   3:1 Umw.
So - 08.09. 15:00   0:4
So - 08.09. 15:00   5:0
So - 08.09. 15:00   5:1
So - 08.09. 15:00   1:3
So - 08.09. 15:00   3:3
6. Spieltag
So - 15.09. 13:00   1:6 Umw.
So - 15.09. 15:00   1:2
So - 15.09. 15:00   3:1
So - 15.09. 15:00   4:0
So - 15.09. 15:00   2:6
So - 15.09. 15:00   0:0
So - 15.09. 15:00   2:0
7. Spieltag
So - 22.09. 15:00   8:1
So - 22.09. 15:00   1:0
So - 22.09. 15:00   0:5
So - 22.09. 15:00   6:1
So - 22.09. 15:00   3:0
So - 22.09. 15:00   4:0
So - 22.09. 15:00   6:1 Umw.
8. Spieltag
Fr - 27.09. 19:30   3:0
So - 29.09. 13:00   1:4 Umw.
So - 29.09. 15:00   0:11
So - 29.09. 15:00   3:2
So - 29.09. 15:00   4:0
So - 29.09. 15:00   2:0
So - 29.09. 15:00   2:3
9. Spieltag
So - 06.10. 15:00   0:3
So - 06.10. 15:00   3:0
So - 06.10. 15:00   2:1
So - 06.10. 15:00   1:0
So - 06.10. 15:00   8:2 Umw.
So - 06.10. 15:00   5:1
So - 06.10. 15:00   3:4
10. Spieltag
So - 13.10. 13:00   0:1 Umw.
So - 13.10. 15:00   1:4
So - 13.10. 15:00   0:3
So - 13.10. 15:00   5:1
So - 13.10. 15:00   1:3
So - 13.10. 15:00   1:5
So - 13.10. 15:30   2:0
11. Spieltag
So - 20.10. 15:00   3:0
So - 20.10. 15:00   4:2
So - 20.10. 15:00   4:3 Umw.
So - 20.10. 15:00   1:1
So - 20.10. 15:00   1:1
So - 20.10. 15:00   3:0
So - 20.10. 15:00   2:1
12. Spieltag
Fr - 25.10. 19:00   0:1
So - 27.10. 13:00   1:5 Umw.
So - 27.10. 15:00   1:0
So - 27.10. 15:00   0:3
So - 27.10. 15:00   1:1
So - 27.10. 15:00   0:0
So - 27.10. 15:00   3:0
13. Spieltag
So - 03.11. 14:30   5:0 Umw.
So - 03.11. 14:30   2:3
So - 03.11. 14:30   4:1
So - 03.11. 14:30   1:0
So - 03.11. 14:30   1:0
So - 03.11. 14:30   2:1
Do - 21.11. 19:30   1:4
14. Spieltag
So - 10.11. 14:30   2:4
So - 10.11. 14:30   1:1
So - 10.11. 14:30   1:1
So - 10.11. 14:30   2:6
So - 10.11. 14:30   2:4
So - 10.11. 14:30   0:4
So - 10.11. 14:30   2:0
15. Spieltag
So - 17.11. 13:00   1:5 Umw.
So - 17.11. 14:30   4:2
So - 17.11. 14:30   1:3
So - 17.11. 14:30   5:0
So - 17.11. 14:30   2:0
So - 17.11. 14:30   4:3
So - 17.11. 14:45   1:1
16. Spieltag
So - 01.12. 13:00   0:5 Umw.
So - 01.12. 14:30   1:0
So - 01.12. 14:30   0:1
So - 01.12. 14:30   3:2
So - 01.12. 14:30   3:1
So - 01.12. 14:30   0:1
So - 01.12. 14:30   1:1
17. Spieltag
So - 08.12. 14:30   2:0 Umw.
So - 08.12. 14:30   3:0
So - 08.12. 14:30   0:3
So - 08.12. 14:30   5:1
So - 08.12. 14:30   1:0
So - 08.12. 14:30   3:5
So - 08.12. 14:30   2:3
18. Spieltag
So - 16.02. 13:00   Umw.
So - 16.02. 15:00   4:3
So - 16.02. 15:00   2:2
Mo - 13.04. 15:00   Ausf
Mo - 13.04. 15:00   Ausf
Mo - 13.04. 15:00   Ausf
Mo - 13.04. 15:00   Ausf
19. Spieltag
So - 01.03. 15:00   Umw.
So - 01.03. 15:00   6:0
So - 01.03. 15:00   1:1
So - 01.03. 15:00   3:4
So - 01.03. 15:00   0:3
So - 01.03. 15:00   1:1
So - 01.03. 15:00   4:3
20. Spieltag
So - 08.03. 13:00   Umw.
So - 08.03. 15:00   0:2
So - 08.03. 15:00   2:5
So - 08.03. 15:00   3:5
So - 08.03. 15:00   7:1
So - 08.03. 15:00   3:2
Do - 09.04. 19:30   Ausf
21. Spieltag
So - 15.03. 15:00   Umw.
So - 15.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 15.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 15.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 15.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 15.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 15.03. 15:00   Ausf
22. Spieltag
Fr - 20.03. 19:30   Ausf
So - 22.03. 13:00   Umw.
So - 22.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 22.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 22.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 22.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 22.03. 15:00   Ausf
23. Spieltag
Fr - 27.03. 19:30   Ausf
So - 29.03. 15:00   Umw.
So - 29.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 29.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 29.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 29.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 29.03. 15:00   Ausf
24. Spieltag
Fr - 03.04. 19:30   Ausf
So - 05.04. 13:00   Umw.
So - 05.04. 15:00   Ausf
So - 05.04. 15:00   Ausf
So - 05.04. 15:00   Ausf
So - 05.04. 15:00   Ausf
So - 05.04. 15:00   Ausf
25. Spieltag
So - 19.04. 15:00   Umw.
So - 19.04. 15:00   Ausf
So - 19.04. 15:00   Ausf
So - 19.04. 15:00   Ausf
So - 19.04. 15:00   Ausf
So - 19.04. 15:00   Ausf
So - 19.04. 15:00   Ausf
26. Spieltag
So - 26.04. 13:00   Umw.
So - 26.04. 15:00   Ausf
So - 26.04. 15:00   Ausf
So - 26.04. 15:00   Ausf
So - 26.04. 15:00   Ausf
So - 26.04. 15:00   Ausf
So - 26.04. 15:00   Ausf
27. Spieltag
So - 03.05. 15:00   Umw.
So - 03.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 03.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 03.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 03.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 03.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 03.05. 15:00   Ausf
28. Spieltag
So - 10.05. 13:00   Umw.
So - 10.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 10.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 10.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 10.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 10.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 10.05. 15:00   Ausf
29. Spieltag
So - 17.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 17.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 17.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 17.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 17.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 17.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 17.05. 15:00   Ausf
30. Spieltag
So - 24.05. 15:00   Umw.
So - 24.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 24.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 24.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 24.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 24.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 24.05. 15:00   Ausf
Partner: