Westfalen Landesliga Staffel 3 West - Herren

Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Sa - 10.08. 15:00   2:1
So - 11.08. 15:00   2:1
So - 11.08. 15:00   3:2
So - 11.08. 15:00   1:0
So - 11.08. 15:00   3:2
So - 11.08. 15:00   3:1
So - 11.08. 15:15   0:1
So - 11.08. 15:15   2:2
2. Spieltag
So - 18.08. 15:00   4:1
So - 18.08. 15:00   4:1
So - 18.08. 15:00   1:0
So - 18.08. 15:00   4:2
So - 18.08. 15:00   1:4
So - 18.08. 15:00   1:1
So - 18.08. 15:15   3:2
So - 18.08. 15:15   4:1
3. Spieltag
So - 25.08. 15:00   0:3
So - 25.08. 15:00   1:0
So - 25.08. 15:00   5:0
So - 25.08. 15:00   7:0
So - 25.08. 15:00   5:1
So - 25.08. 15:15   2:1
So - 25.08. 15:15   3:6
So - 25.08. 15:30   3:2
4. Spieltag
Do - 29.08. 20:00   0:2 1
Fr - 30.08. 19:30   5:1
So - 01.09. 15:00   4:3
So - 01.09. 15:00   3:0
So - 01.09. 15:00   3:0
So - 01.09. 15:00   1:1
So - 01.09. 15:15   2:3
So - 01.09. 15:15   2:2 1
5. Spieltag
So - 08.09. 15:00   0:5
So - 08.09. 15:00   2:3
So - 08.09. 15:00   0:3
So - 08.09. 15:00   2:2
So - 08.09. 15:00   0:4
So - 08.09. 15:00   2:3
So - 08.09. 15:15   1:0
So - 08.09. 15:15   2:2
6. Spieltag
So - 15.09. 15:00   1:3
So - 15.09. 15:00   3:0
So - 15.09. 15:00   1:2
So - 15.09. 15:00   3:5
So - 15.09. 15:15   2:1
So - 15.09. 15:15   2:5
So - 15.09. 15:15   3:0
Do - 03.10. 15:00   3:1
7. Spieltag
So - 22.09. 15:00   2:5
So - 22.09. 15:00   2:2
So - 22.09. 15:00   1:3
So - 22.09. 15:00   0:0
So - 22.09. 15:00   1:1
So - 22.09. 15:00   0:2
So - 22.09. 15:15   2:2
So - 22.09. 15:15   2:1
8. Spieltag
So - 29.09. 15:00   4:1
So - 29.09. 15:00   3:0
So - 29.09. 15:00   2:1
So - 29.09. 15:00   0:2 Umw.
So - 29.09. 15:00   0:2
So - 29.09. 15:00   2:3
So - 29.09. 15:00   1:2
So - 29.09. 15:15   0:3
9. Spieltag
Do - 03.10. 15:00   0:1
So - 06.10. 15:00   2:2
So - 06.10. 15:00   1:2
So - 06.10. 15:00   0:1
So - 06.10. 15:00   0:0
So - 06.10. 15:15   1:1
So - 06.10. 15:15   1:0
So - 06.10. 15:15   2:4
10. Spieltag
Fr - 11.10. 19:15   1:2
So - 13.10. 15:00   1:0 1
So - 13.10. 15:00   3:2
So - 13.10. 15:00   0:1
So - 13.10. 15:00   3:1
So - 13.10. 15:00   3:0
So - 13.10. 15:00   1:3
So - 13.10. 15:15   0:0
11. Spieltag
So - 20.10. 15:00   3:1
So - 20.10. 15:00   0:1
So - 20.10. 15:00   0:1
So - 20.10. 15:00   4:1
So - 20.10. 15:00   3:4
So - 20.10. 15:00   1:5
So - 20.10. 15:15   4:2
So - 20.10. 15:15   2:3
12. Spieltag
So - 27.10. 14:30   2:3
So - 27.10. 15:00   4:0
So - 27.10. 15:00   6:0
So - 27.10. 15:00   2:3
So - 27.10. 15:00   4:1
So - 27.10. 15:00   0:2
So - 27.10. 15:15   2:1
So - 27.10. 15:15   1:0
13. Spieltag
So - 03.11. 14:30   3:1
So - 03.11. 14:30   3:1
So - 03.11. 14:30   2:1
So - 03.11. 14:30   1:1
So - 03.11. 15:00   0:1
So - 03.11. 15:00   2:1
So - 03.11. 15:15   1:1
So - 03.11. 15:15   4:2
14. Spieltag
So - 10.11. 14:30   2:2
So - 10.11. 14:30   1:0
So - 10.11. 14:30   2:2
So - 10.11. 14:30   5:4
So - 10.11. 14:30   5:5
So - 10.11. 14:30   2:1 1
So - 10.11. 14:30   4:0
So - 10.11. 15:15   1:2
15. Spieltag
So - 17.11. 14:30   0:0
So - 17.11. 14:30   2:1
So - 17.11. 15:00   3:0
So - 17.11. 15:00   1:2
So - 17.11. 15:00   0:3
So - 17.11. 15:15   0:0
So - 17.11. 15:15   3:3
So - 17.11. 15:15   5:1
16. Spieltag
So - 01.12. 14:30   3:1
So - 01.12. 14:30   1:5
So - 01.12. 14:30   0:1
So - 01.12. 14:30   1:1
So - 01.12. 14:30   2:3
So - 01.12. 14:30   1:4
So - 01.12. 14:30   1:2
So - 01.12. 15:15   0:1
17. Spieltag
Fr - 06.12. 20:00   1:0
So - 08.12. 14:30   1:0
So - 08.12. 15:00   4:0
So - 08.12. 15:00   1:3
So - 08.12. 15:00   6:1
So - 08.12. 15:15   3:2
So - 08.12. 15:15   1:2
So - 08.12. 15:15   1:2
18. Spieltag
Sa - 14.12. 18:30   3:1 1
So - 15.12. 14:30   3:1
So - 15.12. 14:30   3:0
So - 15.12. 14:30   1:3
So - 15.12. 15:00   3:6
So - 15.12. 15:00   2:0
So - 15.12. 15:00   1:1
So - 15.12. 15:15   3:0 2
19. Spieltag
Fr - 21.02. 19:00   0:0
Fr - 21.02. 19:30   1:1
Sa - 22.02. 14:30   3:1
Sa - 22.02. 15:00   1:2
Di - 25.02. 20:00   3:0
Do - 23.04. 19:00   Ausf
Do - 23.04. 19:00   Ausf
Do - 23.04. 19:00   Ausf
20. Spieltag
So - 16.02. 15:00   1:1
So - 16.02. 15:00   3:1
So - 16.02. 15:00   2:2
So - 16.02. 15:00   4:0
So - 16.02. 15:15   2:1
Do - 19.03. 19:30   Ausf
Do - 19.03. 19:30   Ausf
Do - 19.03. 19:30   Ausf
21. Spieltag
So - 01.03. 15:00   2:2
So - 01.03. 15:00   0:0
So - 01.03. 15:00   0:4
So - 01.03. 15:00   0:1
So - 01.03. 15:00   0:1
So - 01.03. 15:00   1:0
So - 01.03. 15:15   3:3
So - 01.03. 15:15   0:0
22. Spieltag
So - 08.03. 15:00   5:0
So - 08.03. 15:00   2:2
So - 08.03. 15:00   7:1
So - 08.03. 15:00   4:1
So - 08.03. 15:15   4:0
So - 08.03. 15:15   2:1
Do - 23.04. 19:00   Ausf
Do - 23.04. 19:00   Ausf
23. Spieltag
So - 15.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 15.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 15.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 15.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 15.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 15.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 15.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 15.03. 15:15   Ausf
24. Spieltag
So - 22.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 22.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 22.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 22.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 22.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 22.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 22.03. 15:15   Ausf
So - 22.03. 15:15   Ausf
25. Spieltag
So - 29.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 29.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 29.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 29.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 29.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 29.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 29.03. 15:15   Ausf
So - 29.03. 15:15   Ausf
26. Spieltag
Fr - 03.04. 19:30   Ausf
So - 05.04. 15:00   Ausf
So - 05.04. 15:00   Ausf
So - 05.04. 15:00   Ausf
So - 05.04. 15:00   Ausf
So - 05.04. 15:00   Ausf
So - 05.04. 15:00   Ausf
So - 05.04. 15:15   Ausf
27. Spieltag
Do - 09.04. 19:00   Ausf
Do - 09.04. 19:00   Ausf
Do - 09.04. 19:00   Ausf
Do - 09.04. 19:00   Ausf
Do - 09.04. 19:00   Ausf
Do - 09.04. 19:00   Ausf
Do - 09.04. 19:00   Ausf
Do - 09.04. 19:00   Ausf
28. Spieltag
Mo - 13.04. 15:00   Ausf
Mo - 13.04. 15:00   Ausf
Mo - 13.04. 15:00   Ausf
Mo - 13.04. 15:00   Ausf
Mo - 13.04. 15:00   Ausf
Mo - 13.04. 15:00   Ausf
Mo - 13.04. 15:00   Ausf
Mo - 13.04. 15:15   Ausf
29. Spieltag
So - 19.04. 15:00   Ausf
So - 19.04. 15:00   Ausf
So - 19.04. 15:00   Ausf
So - 19.04. 15:00   Ausf
So - 19.04. 15:00   Ausf
So - 19.04. 15:00   Ausf
So - 19.04. 15:15   Ausf
So - 19.04. 15:15   Ausf
30. Spieltag
So - 26.04. 15:00   Ausf
So - 26.04. 15:00   Ausf
So - 26.04. 15:00   Ausf
So - 26.04. 15:00   Ausf
So - 26.04. 15:00   Ausf
So - 26.04. 15:00   Ausf
So - 26.04. 15:15   Ausf
So - 26.04. 15:15   Ausf
31. Spieltag
So - 03.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 03.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 03.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 03.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 03.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 03.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 03.05. 15:15   Ausf
So - 03.05. 15:15   Ausf
32. Spieltag
So - 10.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 10.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 10.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 10.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 10.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 10.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 10.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 10.05. 15:15   Ausf
33. Spieltag
So - 17.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 17.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 17.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 17.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 17.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 17.05. 15:15   Ausf
So - 17.05. 15:15   Ausf
So - 17.05. 15:15   Ausf
34. Spieltag
So - 24.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 24.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 24.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 24.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 24.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 24.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 24.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 24.05. 15:15   Ausf
Partner: