Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Fr - 16.08. 20:30   2:2 (1:2)
Sa - 17.08. 15:30   5:1 (1:1)
Sa - 17.08. 15:30   3:2 (2:2)
Sa - 17.08. 15:30   2:1 (1:0)
Sa - 17.08. 15:30   1:3 (0:1)
Sa - 17.08. 15:30   3:0 (0:0)
Sa - 17.08. 18:30   0:0 (0:0)
So - 18.08. 15:30   1:0 (1:0)
So - 18.08. 18:00   0:4 (0:3)
2. Spieltag
Fr - 23.08. 20:30   1:3 (1:0)
Sa - 24.08. 15:30   3:2 (0:1)
Sa - 24.08. 15:30   1:3 (0:3)
Sa - 24.08. 15:30   1:3 (1:1)
Sa - 24.08. 15:30   1:1 (0:0)
Sa - 24.08. 15:30   1:3 (1:2)
Sa - 24.08. 18:30   0:3 (0:1)
So - 25.08. 15:30   2:1 (1:0)
So - 25.08. 18:00   0:3 (0:1)
3. Spieltag
Fr - 30.08. 20:30   1:3 (0:1)
Sa - 31.08. 15:30   6:1 (2:1)
Sa - 31.08. 15:30   0:0 (0:0)
Sa - 31.08. 15:30   1:1 (0:1)
Sa - 31.08. 15:30   1:2 (1:0)
Sa - 31.08. 15:30   3:0 (1:0)
Sa - 31.08. 18:30   3:1 (1:1)
So - 01.09. 15:30   3:2 (2:1)
So - 01.09. 18:00   2:1 (0:1)
4. Spieltag
Fr - 13.09. 20:30   1:1 (1:1)
Sa - 14.09. 15:30   4:0 (1:0)
Sa - 14.09. 15:30   2:1 (1:0)
Sa - 14.09. 15:30   2:1 (2:0)
Sa - 14.09. 15:30   0:1 (0:1)
Sa - 14.09. 15:30   1:2 (1:1)
Sa - 14.09. 18:30   1:1 (1:1)
So - 15.09. 15:30   0:3 (0:2)
So - 15.09. 18:00   1:5 (1:1)
5. Spieltag
Fr - 20.09. 20:30   2:1 (1:0)
Sa - 21.09. 15:30   4:0 (1:0)
Sa - 21.09. 15:30   2:0 (2:0)
Sa - 21.09. 15:30   2:1 (1:0)
Sa - 21.09. 15:30   1:1 (1:1)
Sa - 21.09. 18:30   0:3 (0:2)
So - 22.09. 15:30   2:1 (0:1)
So - 22.09. 18:00   2:2 (1:1)
Mo - 23.09. 20:30   1:1 (1:1)
6. Spieltag
Fr - 27.09. 20:30   1:2 (0:0)
Sa - 28.09. 15:30   1:3 (0:2)
Sa - 28.09. 15:30   0:3 (0:1)
Sa - 28.09. 15:30   0:1 (0:1)
Sa - 28.09. 15:30   0:3 (0:1)
Sa - 28.09. 15:30   2:3 (0:1)
Sa - 28.09. 18:30   2:2 (2:1)
So - 29.09. 15:30   1:2 (1:1)
So - 29.09. 18:00   0:4 (0:1)
7. Spieltag
Fr - 04.10. 20:30   3:1 (2:1)
Sa - 05.10. 15:30   1:2 (0:0)
Sa - 05.10. 15:30   1:1 (0:0)
Sa - 05.10. 15:30   2:2 (0:1)
Sa - 05.10. 15:30   1:2 (1:2)
Sa - 05.10. 18:30   1:1 (0:0)
So - 06.10. 13:30   5:1 (4:0)
So - 06.10. 15:30   1:0 (0:0)
So - 06.10. 18:00   2:2 (0:1)
8. Spieltag
Fr - 18.10. 20:30   3:0 (2:0)
Sa - 19.10. 15:30   1:1 (0:0)
Sa - 19.10. 15:30   1:1 (1:0)
Sa - 19.10. 15:30   1:0 (0:0)
Sa - 19.10. 15:30   2:2 (1:1)
Sa - 19.10. 15:30   2:0 (1:0)
Sa - 19.10. 18:30   1:0 (0:0)
So - 20.10. 15:30   3:0 (1:0)
So - 20.10. 18:00   2:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag
Fr - 25.10. 20:30   3:1 (1:1)
Sa - 26.10. 15:30   2:1 (1:0)
Sa - 26.10. 15:30   2:3 (0:2)
Sa - 26.10. 15:30   2:1 (1:0)
Sa - 26.10. 15:30   0:0 (0:0)
Sa - 26.10. 15:30   2:0 (1:0)
Sa - 26.10. 18:30   2:2 (1:1)
So - 27.10. 15:30   0:0 (0:0)
So - 27.10. 18:00   4:2 (2:0)
10. Spieltag
Fr - 01.11. 20:30   3:0 (3:0)
Sa - 02.11. 15:30   3:0 (0:0)
Sa - 02.11. 15:30   8:0 (5:0)
Sa - 02.11. 15:30   1:2 (1:2)
Sa - 02.11. 15:30   5:1 (2:1)
Sa - 02.11. 15:30   2:2 (1:1)
Sa - 02.11. 18:30   1:0 (0:0)
So - 03.11. 15:30   2:0 (1:0)
So - 03.11. 18:00   2:3 (1:1)
11. Spieltag
Fr - 08.11. 20:30   1:2 (1:0)
Sa - 09.11. 15:30   2:4 (1:2)
Sa - 09.11. 15:30   2:3 (0:2)
Sa - 09.11. 15:30   3:3 (1:0)
Sa - 09.11. 15:30   0:1 (0:1)
Sa - 09.11. 18:30   4:0 (1:0)
So - 10.11. 13:30   3:1 (2:0)
So - 10.11. 15:30   0:2 (0:1)
So - 10.11. 18:00   1:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag
Fr - 22.11. 20:30   3:3 (0:3)
Sa - 23.11. 15:30   1:1 (1:1)
Sa - 23.11. 15:30   0:2 (0:1)
Sa - 23.11. 15:30   1:2 (0:1)
Sa - 23.11. 15:30   0:4 (0:3)
Sa - 23.11. 15:30   2:0 (1:0)
Sa - 23.11. 18:30   4:1 (3:1)
So - 24.11. 15:30   4:0 (2:0)
So - 24.11. 18:00   1:5 (0:1)
13. Spieltag
Fr - 29.11. 20:30   2:1 (1:1)
Sa - 30.11. 15:30   1:1 (1:0)
Sa - 30.11. 15:30   1:2 (1:2)
Sa - 30.11. 15:30   1:1 (0:1)
Sa - 30.11. 15:30   2:3 (0:3)
Sa - 30.11. 18:30   1:2 (1:2)
So - 01.12. 15:30   4:2 (1:1)
So - 01.12. 18:00   2:3 (1:2)
Mo - 02.12. 20:30   2:1 (0:1)
14. Spieltag
Fr - 06.12. 20:30   2:2 (0:1)
Sa - 07.12. 15:30   5:0 (1:0)
Sa - 07.12. 15:30   3:1 (1:0)
Sa - 07.12. 15:30   2:1 (0:0)
Sa - 07.12. 15:30   1:0 (0:0)
Sa - 07.12. 15:30   2:1 (1:1)
Sa - 07.12. 18:30   2:1 (1:0)
So - 08.12. 15:30   2:0 (1:0)
So - 08.12. 18:00   0:1 (0:0)
15. Spieltag
Fr - 13.12. 20:30   2:4 (1:1)
Sa - 14.12. 15:30   6:1 (2:1)
Sa - 14.12. 15:30   1:0 (0:0)
Sa - 14.12. 15:30   0:4 (0:1)
Sa - 14.12. 15:30   2:0 (0:0)
Sa - 14.12. 15:30   1:1 (1:1)
Sa - 14.12. 18:30   0:3 (0:1)
So - 15.12. 15:30   2:1 (1:1)
So - 15.12. 18:00   1:0 (0:0)
16. Spieltag
Di - 17.12. 18:30   0:5 (0:4)
Di - 17.12. 20:30   3:3 (2:0)
Di - 17.12. 20:30   3:0 (1:0)
Di - 17.12. 20:30   0:2 (0:0)
Mi - 18.12. 18:30   0:1 (0:0)
Mi - 18.12. 20:30   2:0 (0:0)
Mi - 18.12. 20:30   1:1 (0:0)
Mi - 18.12. 20:30   2:4 (2:1)
Mi - 18.12. 20:30   1:3 (0:1)
17. Spieltag
Fr - 20.12. 20:30   2:1 (0:1)
Sa - 21.12. 15:30   2:0 (0:0)
Sa - 21.12. 15:30   3:1 (0:1)
Sa - 21.12. 15:30   0:1 (0:0)
Sa - 21.12. 15:30   2:2 (1:0)
Sa - 21.12. 15:30   1:0 (1:0)
Sa - 21.12. 18:30   0:0 (0:0)
So - 22.12. 15:30   2:1 (1:0)
So - 22.12. 18:00   2:1 (2:0)
18. Spieltag
Fr - 17.01. 20:30   2:0 (0:0)
Sa - 18.01. 15:30   1:2 (0:1)
Sa - 18.01. 15:30   0:1 (0:0)
Sa - 18.01. 15:30   1:2 (0:2)
Sa - 18.01. 15:30   3:5 (1:0)
Sa - 18.01. 15:30   3:1 (2:0)
Sa - 18.01. 18:30   3:1 (0:1)
So - 19.01. 15:30   0:4 (0:0)
So - 19.01. 18:00   1:4 (0:3)
19. Spieltag
Fr - 24.01. 20:30   5:1 (2:0)
Sa - 25.01. 15:30   3:1 (1:1)
Sa - 25.01. 15:30   1:2 (0:0)
Sa - 25.01. 15:30   2:0 (0:0)
Sa - 25.01. 15:30   0:2 (0:0)
Sa - 25.01. 15:30   2:0 (0:0)
Sa - 25.01. 18:30   5:0 (2:0)
So - 26.01. 15:30   0:3 (0:0)
So - 26.01. 18:00   3:0 (1:0)
20. Spieltag
Fr - 31.01. 20:30   0:0 (0:0)
Sa - 01.02. 15:30   5:0 (2:0)
Sa - 01.02. 15:30   2:1 (1:1)
Sa - 01.02. 15:30   1:1 (0:0)
Sa - 01.02. 15:30   1:3 (1:3)
Sa - 01.02. 15:30   2:1 (0:1)
Sa - 01.02. 18:30   2:2 (0:2)
So - 02.02. 15:30   4:0 (1:0)
So - 02.02. 18:00   2:4 (1:2)
21. Spieltag
Fr - 07.02. 20:30   5:0 (1:0)
Sa - 08.02. 15:30   1:1 (0:1)
Sa - 08.02. 15:30   0:2 (0:0)
Sa - 08.02. 15:30   1:3 (0:1)
Sa - 08.02. 15:30   1:0 (1:0)
Sa - 08.02. 15:30   1:1 (0:0)
Sa - 08.02. 18:30   4:3 (2:2)
So - 09.02. 18:00   0:0 (0:0)
Mi - 11.03. 18:30   2:1 (1:0)
22. Spieltag
Fr - 14.02. 20:30   4:0 (1:0)
Sa - 15.02. 15:30   3:0 (2:0)
Sa - 15.02. 15:30   2:3 (1:1)
Sa - 15.02. 15:30   1:1 (1:0)
Sa - 15.02. 15:30   1:2 (0:1)
Sa - 15.02. 15:30   2:3 (1:1)
Sa - 15.02. 18:30   1:4 (1:1)
So - 16.02. 15:30   1:4 (0:3)
So - 16.02. 18:00   0:0 (0:0)
23. Spieltag
Fr - 21.02. 20:30   3:2 (1:1)
Sa - 22.02. 15:30   1:1 (1:0)
Sa - 22.02. 15:30   0:2 (0:0)
Sa - 22.02. 15:30   0:5 (0:3)
Sa - 22.02. 15:30   0:2 (0:1)
Sa - 22.02. 18:30   0:5 (0:1)
So - 23.02. 15:30   2:0 (1:0)
So - 23.02. 18:00   4:0 (2:0)
Mo - 24.02. 20:30   1:2 (0:0)
24. Spieltag
Fr - 28.02. 20:30   3:3 (3:0)
Sa - 29.02. 15:30   1:0 (1:0)
Sa - 29.02. 15:30   0:6 (0:4)
Sa - 29.02. 15:30   2:0 (2:0)
Sa - 29.02. 15:30   2:3 (0:0)
Sa - 29.02. 18:30   3:0 (2:0)
So - 01.03. 13:30   2:2 (1:0)
So - 01.03. 15:30   1:1 (1:1)
Mi - 03.06. 20:30   -:- Vorschau
25. Spieltag
Fr - 06.03. 20:00   1:2 (0:2)
Sa - 07.03. 15:30   4:0 (2:0)
Sa - 07.03. 15:30   0:0 (0:0)
Sa - 07.03. 15:30   2:2 (1:2)
Sa - 07.03. 15:30   3:1 (1:0)
Sa - 07.03. 15:30   1:1 (1:0)
Sa - 07.03. 18:30   1:2 (0:1)
So - 08.03. 15:30   2:0 (0:0)
So - 08.03. 18:00   1:1 (0:0)
26. Spieltag
Sa - 16.05. 15:30   4:0 (2:0)
Sa - 16.05. 15:30   1:1 (0:1)
Sa - 16.05. 15:30   0:3 (0:0)
Sa - 16.05. 15:30   0:0 (0:0)
Sa - 16.05. 15:30   1:2 (0:1)
Sa - 16.05. 18:30   1:3 (0:2)
So - 17.05. 15:30   2:2 (1:0)
So - 17.05. 18:00   0:2 (0:1)
Mo - 18.05. 20:30   1:4 (1:2)
27. Spieltag
Fr - 22.05. 20:30   4:0 (0:0)
Sa - 23.05. 15:30   1:3 (0:1)
Sa - 23.05. 15:30   0:2 (0:1)
Sa - 23.05. 15:30   0:1 (0:1)
Sa - 23.05. 15:30   1:1 (1:1)
Sa - 23.05. 18:30   5:2 (2:0)
So - 24.05. 13:30   0:3 (0:1)
So - 24.05. 15:30   0:5 (0:3)
So - 24.05. 18:00   2:2 (0:1)
28. Spieltag
Di - 26.05. 18:30   0:1 (0:1)
Di - 26.05. 20:30   1:4 (0:1)
Di - 26.05. 20:30   3:3 (1:1)
Di - 26.05. 20:30   0:0 (0:0)
Mi - 27.05. 18:30   -:- Vorschau
Mi - 27.05. 20:30   -:- Vorschau
Mi - 27.05. 20:30   -:- Vorschau
Mi - 27.05. 20:30   -:- Vorschau
Mi - 27.05. 20:30   -:- Vorschau
29. Spieltag
Fr - 29.05. 20:30   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 30.05. 15:30   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 30.05. 15:30   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 30.05. 15:30   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 30.05. 15:30   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 30.05. 18:30   -:- Vorschau
So - 31.05. 15:30   -:- Vorschau
So - 31.05. 18:00   -:- Vorschau
Mo - 01.06. 20:30   -:- Vorschau
30. Spieltag
Fr - 05.06. 20:30   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 06.06. 15:30   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 06.06. 15:30   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 06.06. 15:30   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 06.06. 15:30   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 06.06. 18:30   -:- Vorschau
So - 07.06. 13:30   -:- Vorschau
So - 07.06. 15:30   -:- Vorschau
So - 07.06. 18:00   -:- Vorschau
31. Spieltag
Fr - 12.06. 20:30   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 13.06. 15:30   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 13.06. 15:30   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 13.06. 15:30   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 13.06. 15:30   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 13.06. 15:30   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 13.06. 18:30   -:- Vorschau
So - 14.06. 15:30   -:- Vorschau
So - 14.06. 18:00   -:- Vorschau
32. Spieltag
Di - 16.06. 18:30   -:- Vorschau
Di - 16.06. 20:30   -:- Vorschau
Di - 16.06. 20:30   -:- Vorschau
Di - 16.06. 20:30   -:- Vorschau
Mi - 17.06. 18:30   -:- Vorschau
Mi - 17.06. 20:30   -:- Vorschau
Mi - 17.06. 20:30   -:- Vorschau
Mi - 17.06. 20:30   -:- Vorschau
Mi - 17.06. 20:30   -:- Vorschau
33. Spieltag
Sa - 20.06. 15:30   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 20.06. 15:30   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 20.06. 15:30   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 20.06. 15:30   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 20.06. 15:30   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 20.06. 15:30   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 20.06. 15:30   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 20.06. 15:30   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 20.06. 15:30   -:- Vorschau
34. Spieltag
Sa - 27.06. 15:30   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 27.06. 15:30   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 27.06. 15:30   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 27.06. 15:30   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 27.06. 15:30   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 27.06. 15:30   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 27.06. 15:30   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 27.06. 15:30   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 27.06. 15:30   -:- Vorschau
Partner: